Chauffeured transfers in Gaziantep · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Gaziantep with the fare shown first
Gaziantep arranges pre-booked transfers in Gaziantep (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Gaziantep, each with its page
- ABDULKADİR YÜKSEL DEVLET HASTANESİfrom TRY 760.0014 min
- Liv Hospital Gaziantepfrom TRY 798.0015 min
- T.C. Gaziantep Şehir Hastanesifrom TRY 836.0019 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Gaziantep requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Gaziantep and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Gaziantep
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
14 min
Gaziantep Airport → ABDULKADİR YÜKSEL DEVLET HASTANESİ
Prices by route
Guide prices in Gaziantep, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Gaziantep Airport → ABDULKADİR YÜKSEL DEVLET HASTANESİ16 km · 14 minTRY 760.00from
- Gaziantep Airport → Liv Hospital Gaziantep17.1 km · 15 minTRY 798.00from
- Gaziantep Airport → T.C. Gaziantep Şehir Hastanesi17.7 km · 19 minTRY 836.00from
- Gaziantep Airport → Deva Hastanesi18.4 km · 16 minTRY 842.00from
- Gaziantep Airport → Metanet Lokantası | Beyran - Kebap18.4 km · 17 minTRY 847.00from
- Gaziantep Airport → Tahmis Kahvesi18.6 km · 17 minTRY 853.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gaziantep Airport → ABDULKADİR YÜKSEL DEVLET HASTANESİ | 16 km | 14 min | TRY 760.00 | See details |
| Gaziantep Airport → Liv Hospital Gaziantep | 17.1 km | 15 min | TRY 798.00 | See details |
| Gaziantep Airport → T.C. Gaziantep Şehir Hastanesi | 17.7 km | 19 min | TRY 836.00 | See details |
| Gaziantep Airport → Deva Hastanesi | 18.4 km | 16 min | TRY 842.00 | See details |
| Gaziantep Airport → Metanet Lokantası | Beyran - Kebap | 18.4 km | 17 min | TRY 847.00 | See details |
| Gaziantep Airport → Tahmis Kahvesi | 18.6 km | 17 min | TRY 853.00 | See details |
Within Gaziantep
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Gaziantep, at the same fixed price.
- Gaziantep → Katmerci Zekeriya Usta1.8 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
- Gaziantep → Tuğcan Hotel1.7 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
- Gaziantep → Grand Hotel Gaziantep1.4 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Gaziantep → Hışvahan - HAN | LOKANTA | DÜKKAN1.1 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Gaziantep → ibis Gaziantep0.9 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Gaziantep → İmam Çağdaş Kebap Ve Baklava Salonu1.9 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gaziantep → Katmerci Zekeriya Usta | 1.8 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Gaziantep → Tuğcan Hotel | 1.7 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Gaziantep → Grand Hotel Gaziantep | 1.4 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Gaziantep → Hışvahan - HAN | LOKANTA | DÜKKAN | 1.1 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Gaziantep → ibis Gaziantep | 0.9 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Gaziantep → İmam Çağdaş Kebap Ve Baklava Salonu | 1.9 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Gaziantep
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Gaziantep Airport
from TRY 760.00Airport
Sazgın, Gaziantep Havaalanı, 27900 Oğuzeli/Gaziantep
See prices and book →Gaziantep
from TRY 150.00Station
Yaprak, 27080 Şehitkamil/Gaziantep, Türkiye
See prices and book →Gaziantep Otogarı
from TRY 254.00Station
Karacaahmet, Gaziantep Otogarı, 27630 Şehitkamil/Gaziantep
See prices and book →Küsket Tren İstasyonu
from TRY 291.00Station
Sanayi, 60026. Cd., 27110 Şehitkamil/Gaziantep
See prices and book →Mustafayavuz
from TRY 274.00Station
Sanayi, 27110 Şehitkamil/Gaziantep, Türkiye
See prices and book →Taşlıca
from TRY 347.00Station
Sanayi, 27110 Şehitkamil/Gaziantep, Türkiye
See prices and book →ABDULKADİR YÜKSEL DEVLET HASTANESİ
from TRY 251.00Hospital
Perilikaya, Havaalanıyolu Cd. No:302, 27100 Şahinbey/Gaziantep
See prices and book →Deva Hastanesi
from TRY 152.00Hospital
25 Aralık, Tüfekçi Yusuf Blv. No:98, 27100 Şahinbey/Gaziantep
See prices and book →Liv Hospital Gaziantep
from TRY 211.00Hospital
Seyrantepe, Abdulkadir Konukoğlu Cd No:1, 27080 Şehitkamil/Gaziantep
See prices and book →Medical Point
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Mücahitler, 52063. Sk. No: 2, 27584 Şehitkamil/Gaziantep
See prices and book →Özel Düztepe Yaşam Hastanesi
from TRY 179.00Hospital
Özdemirbey Cad, Düztepe, Sadıklar Cd. No:2, 27300 Şahinbey/Gaziantep
See prices and book →Sani Konukoğlu Private Hospital
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Değirmiçem, 16049 nolu sok No:2A, 27090 Şehitkamil/Gaziantep
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Gaziantep?
In Gaziantep and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Gaziantep centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in GaziantepDrive with Gaziantep in Gaziantep
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Gaziantep?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Gaziantep?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Gaziantep?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Gaziantep, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car